IAU WC/EC 24 h BRNO 2004 MEN
start national OPEN
poř.č. country number sex surname name DOB PB 24h WC EC TEAM RACE
BEL 1 M Beckers Paul 8/22/62 271.… WC EC
RUS 2 M Bychkov Vladimir 5/13/67 252.000 WC EC RUS
RUS 3 M Kazantsev Andrei 11/25/62 258.000 WC EC RUS
RUS 4 M Ushakov Evgeniy 3/1/52 235.000 WC EC RUS
RUS 5 M Tivikov Vladimir 12/16/51 252.000 WC EC RUS
RUS 6 M Khirov Eduard 7/13/61 272.600 WC EC RUS
RUS 7 M Vorobiev Maxim 8/25/66 252.000 WC EC RUS
RUS 8 M Anissimov Evgueni 7/17/67 252.000 WC EC
RUS 9 M Karnaushenko Yuri 6/10/56 235.000 WC EC
RUS 10 M Ghamsaranov Dymbryl 1/5/43 251.000 WC EC
UKR 11 M Solodovnikov Andriy 5/19/68 240.000 WC EC UKR
UKR 12 M Khristenok Valeriy 6/27/61 259.000 WC EC UKR
UKR 13 M Seryy Ivan 1/6/58 214.000 WC EC UKR
CZE 14 M Dvořáček Vlastimil WC EC CZE
CZE 15 M Ondruš Jan WC EC CZE
CZE 16 M Hunčovský Martin WC EC CZE
CZE 17 M Kaše Jaroslav WC EC CZE
CZE 18 M Osladil Miroslav WC EC CZE
CZE 19 M Solnička Petr WC EC CZE
CZE 20 M Hofman Jiři WC EC
CZE 21 M Dostálek Petr 5/7/67 WC EC
CZE 22 M Šikula Ivo 8/19/48 WC EC Česká pošta Brno
FRA 23 M MAGROUN Mohamed 7/15/59 248Km170 WC EC FRA
FRA 24 M LEBON Loic 10/5/58 237Km489 WC EC FRA
FRA 25 M PROVOST Dominique 10/23/57 237Km110 WC EC FRA
FRA 26 M HARDEL Claude 1/28/59 233Km717 WC EC FRA
FRA 27 M LEROUX Christian 10/15/66 228Km850 WC EC FRA
FRA 28 M CONRAUX Emmanuel 8/30/68 255Km526 WC EC FRA
SVK 29 M HRMO Ľubomír 2/25/61 270km 338m WC EC SVK
SVK 30 M LINDVAI Slavomír 5/19/71 nebežal WC EC SVK
SVK 31 M SEMAN Peter 3/24/65 227km 129m WC EC SVK
SVK 32 M GALLIK František 9/11/51 202km 020m WC EC SVK
SVK 33 M ĎURKOVSKÝ Ivan 9/24/58 216km 389m WC EC SVK
POL 34 M GULBIERZ                     Marek 6/24/61 234.230 WC EC POL
POL 35 M JAKUBIK August 1/15/59 206.238 WC EC POL
POL 36 M MACHERZYNSKI Czeslaw 5/28/55 205.151 WC EC POL
HUN 37 M BARAKONYI Lajos 8/10/57 228.882 WC EC HUN
HUN 38 M FENDRIK László 10/23/58 229.000 WC EC HUN
HUN 39 M KISS Zoltán 3/10/69 224.623 WC EC HUN
HUN 40 M .MOLNÁR Péter 12/23/78 156.123 WC EC HUN
HUN 41 M ROMÁN Attila 9/12/78 156.123 WC EC HUN
FIN 42 M Leinonen Seppo 5/12/52 234,3 km WC EC FIN
FIN 43 M Aalto Pekka 8/27/70 208 km WC EC FIN
FIN 44 M Kankaansyrjä Janne 2/2/67 207 km WC EC FIN
FIN 45 M Silventoinen Marko 3/23/68 N/A WC EC FIN
FIN 46 M Ylä-Nikkilä Pekka 8/10/61 N/A WC EC FIN
USA 47 M Pirrung Roy WC USA
USA 48 M Geesler John WC USA
USA 49 M Eppelman Scott WC USA
USA 50 M Swenson Alex WC USA
GER 51 M Graf Karl 12/17/50 249.414 km WC EC
KOR 52 M Lee Kangyoun 12/21/68 222.580km WC
DEN 53 M Henriksen Alex C. V. 9/18/49 245,5776 km WC EC DEN
DEN 54 M Andersen Jan Michael 227,000 km WC EC DEN
DEN 55 M Christoffersen Lars Skytte 3/7/72 205,00 km WC EC DEN
DEN 56 M Rasmussen Kim 202,300 km WC EC DEN
DEN 57 M Tranum Henrik 2/7/65 195,055 km WC EC DEN
JAP 58 M SEKIYA RYOICHI 2/12/67 267km WC JAP
JAP 59 M KANAME SAKURAI 04-01-1964 245km WC JAP
JAP 60 M KURODA MUNEHARU 7/24/49 231km WC JAP
JAP 61 M TANAKA KATSUHIRO 29-06-1971 228km WC JAP
JAP 62 M TAKADA RYUJI 9/5/57 227km WC JAP
JAP 63 M YAEGASHI TOMOHIKO 26-08-1946, 225km WC JAP
NOR 64 M Alfheim, Per Gunnar 8/9/59 196.585 km WC EC NOR
NOR 65 M Frykholm, Geir WC EC NOR
NOR 66 M Havstein, Kjetil 11/24/72 WC EC NOR 100 km 8.02
NOR 67 M Jacobsen Ulf WC EC NOR 100 km 8.19
NOR 68 M Stran, Lars 12/31/52 223.055 km WC EC NOR
NOR 69 M Skarpsno Egil 9/17/62 WC EC NOR 100 km 7:03
NED 70 M EPSKAMP Wim 1/18/54 251.000 WC EC NED
NED 71 M HENDRIKS Tom 1/2/57 189.000 WC EC NED
NED 72 M SUYKERBUYK Jan 3/31/63 206.000 WC EC NED
BRA 73 M NUNES Valmir WC
BRA 74 M NETO Sebastiao Ferreira WC
BLR 75 M BUDNIK VADZIM 11/29/80 230.000 WC EC BLR
BLR 76 M HRYBAYEDAU MIKALAI 2/10/61 224.000 WC EC BLR
BLR 77 M BYKAU ALEH 12/11/55 223.000 WC EC BLR
BLR 78 M KOVAL SIARHEI 7/29/61 229.000 WC EC BLR
BLR 79 M SHYNKAROU IVAN 6/27/55 227.000 WC EC BLR
SWE 80 M FRANZEN LEIF 8/24/46 201.780 WC EC SWE
SWE 81 M HARTIKAINEN REIMA 3/24/63 221.117 WC EC SWE
SWE 82 M LISS HUGO 10/14/42 177.369 WC EC SWE
SWE 83 M SKOGLUND KLELL-OVE 11/25/41 210.058 WC EC SWE
SWE 84 M WALLSTROM KENNY 8/18/58 209.027 WC EC SWE
ITA 85 M BARICHELLO Gastone 8/30/59 221 km WC EC ITA
ITA 86 M BAZZANA Lucio 7/26/54 236 km WC EC ITA
ITA 87 M LAVARDA Remo 3/16/67 211 km WC EC ITA
ITA 88 M MAZZEO Antonio 9/19/52 245 km WC EC ITA
ITA 89 M ORSI Sergio 1/24/62 246 km WC EC ITA
ITA 90 M PISANI Mario 2/14/60 208 km WC EC ITA
ITA 91 M RUZZIER Sergio 8/28/57 215 km WC EC ITA
ITA 92 M TARASCIO Vincenzo 19.04.1959 228 km WC EC ITA
ITA 93 M ZAVA Luca 4/2/65 206 km WC EC ITA
start IAU WC/EC 24 h BRNO 2004 WOMEN national OPEN
poř.č. country number sex surname name DOB PB 24h WC EC TEAM RACE
ITA 94 F DI VITO Lorena 02.11.1962 194 km WC EC ITA
ITA 95 F MOLING Monika 2/4/74 192 km WC EC ITA
ITA 96 F NARDIN Maria Teresa 11/19/50 211 km WC EC ITA
ITA 97 F REDINI Monia 30.10.1976 150 km WC EC ITA
ITA 98 F SENFTER Irene 9/17/71 170 km WC EC ITA
ITA 99 F TONINI Stefania 3/26/52 174 km WC EC ITA
ITA 100 F ZOBOLI Elvira 12/20/66 194 km WC EC ITA
RUS 101 F Reutovich Irina 1/21/50 247.000 WC EC RUS
RUS 102 F Eremina Galina 2/14/53 238.000 WC EC RUS
RUS 103 F Koval Irina 11/19/58 226.000 WC EC RUS
RUS 104 F Paltseva Rimma 10/10/48 223.000 WC EC RUS
RUS 105 F Tarasova 07.04.1952 221km Nadezda 4/7/52 221.000 WC EC RUS
RUS 106 F Borzykh Tatyana 8/9/54 139.000 WC EC RUS
UKR 107 F MYTROFANOVA Nina 4/26/57 222.000 WC EC UKR
UKR 108 F MYTROFANOVA Kateryna 2/14/83 151.000 WC EC UKR
CZE 109 F Bernardová Petra Abejali 1/28/77 WC EC CZE Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team
CZE 110 F Švecová Lenka 6/6/74 WC EC CZE Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team
CZE 111 F Dimitriadu Michaela WC EC CZE
CZE 112 F Judová Martina WC EC CZE
CZE 113 F Hůrková Dagmar WC EC CZE
CZE 114 F Dimitriadu Michaela WC EC CZE
CZE 115 F Bezděková Renáta WC EC CZE
AUT 116 F Illetschko Claudia 4/10/74 187.3 WC EC AUT
AUT 117 F Neuhauser Gerlinde 1956 172.000 WC EC AUT
AUT 118 F Frotschnig Anni 1975 199.000 WC EC AUT
FRA 119 F JEHANNO Veronique 27/12/1962 209Km175 WC EC FRA
FRA 120 F SEMUR Joelle 12/22/60 227Km279 WC EC FRA
FRA 121 F MUSY Colette 4/11/59 212Km849 WC EC FRA
FRA 122 F FIRMIN Nathalie 02/04/1966 197Km614 WC EC FRA
FRA 123 F BEC Brigitte 07/06/1959 218Km202 WC EC FRA
POL 124 F BANASIAK Alicja 9/20/52 180.325 WC EC
HUN 125 F BÉRCES Edit 16.05.64. 250.106 WC EC HUN
HUN 126 F CZIBOLYA Anna 07.12.52. 170.000 WC EC HUN
HUN 127 F NAGY Krisztina 17.05.62. 187.354 WC EC HUN
HUN 128 F SÖRÖS Erika 01.08.67. 190.745 WC EC HUN
HUN 129 F WERDERITS Brigitta 09.10.67. 170.068 WC EC HUN
USA 130 F Reed Pam WC USA
USA 131 F Powell Sandy WC USA
USA 132 F Ehret Stephanie WC USA
GBR 133 F Brown Sandra 4/1/49 215 km WC EC GBR
GBR 134 F Gayter Sharon 10/30/63 217 km WC EC GBR
GBR 135 F Thevenet-Smith Ramona 12/19/59 195 km WC EC GBR
KOR 136 F Lee Guija 5/3/59 215.653km WC
DEN 137 F Mortensen Helle MŅland 6/5/62 206 km WC EC DEN
DEN 138 F Pilgaard Mette Normind 4/2/61 194,0754 km WC EC DEN
DEN 139 F Aistrup Caroline 10/9/81 170,000 km WC EC DEN
JAP 140 F KAMURA MASAE 4/4/58 222km WC JAP
JAP 141 F INAGAKI SUMIE 4/6/66 215km WC JAP
JAP 142 F SATA FUMIE 25-06-1962 210km WC JAP
JAP 143 F OKANDA SACHIKO 03-04-1972 207km WC JAP
SWE 144 F HARTIKAINEN TORILL-FONN 11/1/67 WC EC
TUR 145 F BAKIYE DURAN WC EC
146
147
148
149
150
start open race 24 h BRNO 2004 OPEN
poř.č. country number sex surname name DOB PB 24h WC EC RACE
UKR 152 F LAZEBNYK Valentina 2/9/54 178.000 OPEN
NZL 151 F LUSKANDL Lisa 9/24/68 156.000 OPEN Malborough Athelics Club
GER 153 F PAWZIK HEIKE OPEN
SVK 154 M ALEZÁR OPEN
AUT 155 M BACHNER OPEN
USA 156 M BAKWIN Peter OPEN
POL 157 M BOGDANOWICZ OPEN
POL 158 M BUREK OPEN
AUT 159 M BURGER Hans-Peter OPEN
ITA 160 M CANNIZZARO Marco 2/25/65 OPEN Atletica Capraia e Limite
ITA 161 M CASTAGNOLI Mario 2/2/45 211 km OPEN Pod. Cervia
CZE 197 M DUSEK Miloš OPEN
SVK 162 M Fapšo Michal 3/13/84 163.000 OPEN Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team
ITA 163 M GROTTO Antonio 11/14/49 OPEN A.A.A. Malo
AUT 164 M HINTEREGGER Harald OPEN
CZE 165 M HORÁK Pavel OPEN
CZE 166 M HUTA Pavel OPEN
TPE 167 M CHEN Ching Hui OPEN
AUT 168 M CHMEL Christian OPEN
UKR 169 M CHORUGENKO Leonid 4/7/48 212.000 OPEN
DEN 170 M JEPPESEN OPEN
POL 171 M JUREK OPEN
EST 172 M KIRPPU Peeter OPEN
AUT 173 M KOENIG Peter OPEN
CZE 174 M Krejčí Jiří 4/10/66 OPEN Sokol Tuřany
AUT 175 M LE BAIL Pascal OPEN
CZE 176 M LINHART Miloš OPEN
ITA 177 M MAMMOLI Antonio 10/25/60 205 km OPEN Croce d'Oro Prato
ITA 178 M MARCHESI Ermes 27.08.1928 151 km OPEN Campo Giuriati Milano
ITA 179 M MICHELETTI Angelo 8/7/52 OPEN Pro Patria Milano
AUT 180 M MILLNER Norbert OPEN
CZE 181 M ORÁLEK Daniel OPEN
ITA 182 M PAPI Alessandro 12/29/66 180 km OPEN Croce d'Oro Prato
AUT 183 M PEEL Michael 8/6/66 OPEN Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team
CZE 196 M PROKOP Karel OPEN
ITA 184 M RANCIAFFI Franco 06.11.1955 OPEN Sanremo Runners
CZE 198 M SARAPATKA OPEN
ITA 185 M SCUKA Silvio 9/4/55 190 km OPEN Cus Padova
CZE 186 M SIEGEL Josef OPEN
GBR 187 M SICHEL William 10/1/53 OPEN Orkney A.C.
GER 188 M SPITZER Jurgen OPEN
SVK 189 M STENDA OPEN
ITA 190 M STERPIN Claudio 3/22/39 224 km OPEN Alabarda Trieste
CZE 191 M ŠOUREK Jan 1/21/73 OPEN Želvička Team
CZE 192 M TOMEŠ Jarosalv 8/16/81 ne OPEN individual
UKR 193 M VASUTIN Volodymyr 11/22/50 257.000 OPEN
CZE 194 M WEISS Michal OPEN
POL 195 M ZUKOWSKI Andrzej OPEN
199 OPEN
200 OPEN